Staff Directory

North School Phone List 2018-19 Rev. 8-2018
Staff Name Room No. Title Voice Mail
Adamkowski, Patricia Sped Office Sped Secretary 4107
Anderson, Liz 18 Grade 3 4218
Bahan, Amy 16 - Sped Office Sped Teacher 4116
Bartholomew, Cindy 1 Grade 1 4201
Bowersox, Danielle 16 Grade 3 4216
Brousseau, Lisa 27 Grade 4 4227
Brown, Sandra 22 Reading 4135
Cardin, Kristy 12 Grade 2 4212
Carew, Trish 20 COTA 4125
Carr, Helene 21 Special Curriculum Teacher 4221
Catyb, Kirstin 8 Grade 2 4208
Computer Lab 10 Computer Lab n/a
Coney, Karen 22 Reading 4222
Connors, Jill Office Assistant Principal 4104
Covatis, Kathleen 9 Grade 2 4209
Currier, Carol 32 Grade 5 4232
Dailey, Beth 30 Grade 5 4230
Denefrio, Mary-Jo 20 OT 4402
Dutton, Paul Office Principal 4103
Erdtmann, Amee 21 Special Curriculum Teacher/Key 4124
Fanning, Kathy 7 Grade 1 4207
Francoeur, Kris 26 Grade 4 4226
Gallagher, Joanne 14 Grade 2 4214
Gifford, Kathy 5 Grade 1 4205
Gosselin, Paula Office Admin. Assistant 4100
Greenberg, Adam 28 Grade 5 4228
Grennon, Jillian Library Library/Technology Asst. 4323
Gustavson, Jeff 33 Grade 5 4233
Haley, Lisa 11 Sped Teacher 4160
Hartigan, Gloria 23 Supplemental Reading 4223
Henderson, Karen 2 Grade 1 4202
Hepburn, Denise 17 Grade 3 4217
Houghton, Elizabeth 23 Supplemental Reading 4161
Hoyt, Jennifer 19 Grade 3 4219
LaBelle, Wendy 15 Grade 3 4215
LaFleur, Jessica A- Supplemental Math Supplemental Math 4109
LaPorte, Nancy 31 Music 4231
Martinez, Niccole 24 Grade 4 4224
Mazze, Nicole 29 Grade 5 4229
Mckenzie, Barabara Library Library Assistant 4123
McLaughlin, Tara 34 Sped Teacher 4310
Mitchell, Chris Nurses' Office Nurse 4106
Mosgrober, Julie 13 Grade 2 4213
Munsey, Adrienne C - Guidance Guidance Teacher 4128
Murabito, Connie 3 Grade 1 4203
Nurses' Office Nurses' Office Mitchell/Paquin 4106
O'Neill, Debbie 20 Sped Teacher 4220
Pampel, Brian Gym PE 4131
Paquin, Robin Nurses' Office Nurse 4105
Paris, Barbara Café Lunch Manager 4112
Pike, Heather B - Speech Speech Language 4108
Principe, Jami 34 Sped Teacher .5 4322
Rael, Nancy 25 Grade 4 4225
Reading Room 22 Coney/Brown 4222
Roberts, Bryanna 4 Grade 1 4204
Rosenberg, Leanne B - Speech Speech Language 4126
Rudy, Susan Office Office Assistant 4101
Sossei, Michelle 34 Sped Teacher 4234
Sped Lab Room 20 20 Carew,Denefrio,O'Neill,Winter 4220
Sped Lab Testing Sped Office Amy Bahan n/a
St. Laurent, Kevin Custodian Office Custodian 4113
Sullivan, Kathy 6 Art 4206
Teachers' Room Teachers' Room Teachers' Room 4301
Thompson, Kate Library Librarian 4110
Watson, Fran 11 Sped Teacher 4127
Winter, Nancy 20 Sped Teacher 4329